• Programma deze week thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    vr 07-okt. 20:30Oosthuizen 35+1 - Berkhout 35+2Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 07-okt. 22:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - VVS 46 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:30Oosthuizen JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-3Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:30Oosthuizen JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-5Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 08-okt. 11:00Oosthuizen JO8-2 - Jisp JO8-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 11:00Oosthuizen MO17-1 - ZOB MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-okt. 10:00Oosthuizen MO20-1 - ST ALC/DWB MO20-1 (9-tal)Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-okt. 11:30Oosthuizen 2 - VVW 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 12:00Oosthuizen 5 - EVC 2Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma deze week uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    wo 05-okt. 20:10ZVVO Sandow 8 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1
    vr 07-okt. 20:00Hollandia 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 07-okt. 21:30ZOB 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:00Beemster JO8-1 - Oosthuizen JO8-1Te spelenveld 1 B2
    za 08-okt. 09:30GSV JO11-2JM - Oosthuizen JO11-1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 10:30WBSV JO15-1JM - Oosthuizen JO15-1Te spelenW. (Wessel) Duinveld 1
    za 08-okt. 12:00Purmersteijn MO13-1 - Oosthuizen MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 09-okt. 12:00Blokkers de 3 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 13:00Kwadijk 2 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 13:30GeuzenMiddenmeer VR5 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelen(26) veld 1
  • Programma komende periode

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    wo 12-okt. 19:15Oosthuizen VR1 - Purmerend VR1Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1
    vr 14-okt. 20:10ZVVO Sandow 10 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenDe Vaart veld 1
    za 15-okt. 12:00De Wherevogels JO8-2 - Oosthuizen JO8-2Te spelenveld 4 A1
    zo 16-okt. 10:00Oosthuizen 3 - Purmersteijn 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 16-okt. 10:30Victoria O 4 - Oosthuizen 5Te spelenS. Vlaarveld 3
    zo 16-okt. 11:00Strandvogels MO20-1 - Oosthuizen MO20-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 16-okt. 12:00Oosthuizen 4 - RKEDO 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 16-okt. 12:00Oosthuizen VR1 - Monnickendam VR1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 16-okt. 12:00Grasshoppers 4 - Oosthuizen 2Te spelenR. (Romke) Knobbeveld A (hoofd)
    zo 16-okt. 14:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 1 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 30-okt. 09:30VVS 46 MO20-1 - Oosthuizen MO20-1Te spelenveld 1 - Veld A
    zo 30-okt. 11:30Oosthuizen 2 - Grasshoppers 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 30-okt. 11:30Berkhout 2 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenG.J.C. (Gerda) Keizerveld A
    zo 30-okt. 11:30RKEDO 4 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld 3
    zo 30-okt. 12:00Oosthuizen 5 - Always Forward 5Te spelenveld 2
    zo 30-okt. 12:00SDOB VR1 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 30-okt. 14:00Oosthuizen 1 - BSM sv 1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 02-nov. 20:00Spirit 30 (SC) VR4 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenDe Sluis veld 1
    vr 04-nov. 19:30Oosthuizen 35+1 - Hollandia 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 04-nov. 20:00ZOB 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 04-nov. 20:30Oosthuizen 35+1 - VVS 46 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 04-nov. 21:20Oosthuizen 1 - ZOB 1Te spelenDe Seinpaal veld 1
    vr 04-nov. 21:30Berkhout 35+2 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    zo 06-nov. 10:00Oosthuizen 3 - Kwadijk 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-nov. 11:00MOC 2 - Oosthuizen 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 06-nov. 12:00Oosthuizen MO20-1 - KSV MO20-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 06-nov. 12:00Oosthuizen VR1 - FIT avv VR2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-nov. 14:30Westzaan 1 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenveld 1 - A
    wo 09-nov. 19:15Oosthuizen VR1 - Counters (The) VR4Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1
    vr 11-nov. 22:00Tornado 4 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenDe Kloek veld 1
    zo 13-nov. 11:00Oosthuizen MO20-1 - Strandvogels MO20-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-nov. 11:00Volendam (rkav) VR2 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-nov. 11:30Oosthuizen 2 - Westfriezen 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-nov. 11:30WBSV 2 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-nov. 11:30RKEDO 4 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenveld 3
    zo 13-nov. 13:00Oosthuizen 5 - Westfriezen 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-nov. 14:00Oosthuizen 1 - Meteoor De sv. 1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 18-nov. 19:15ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR4 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenZwaag veld 1
    vr 18-nov. 19:30Oosthuizen 1 - Forza fc 2Te spelenDe Seinpaal veld 1
    vr 18-nov. 20:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - ZOB 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A - A
    vr 18-nov. 20:30Hollandia 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 18-nov. 21:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - VVS 46 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 18-nov. 22:00Berkhout 35+2 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    zo 20-nov. 10:00ST ALC/DWB MO20-1 (9-tal) - Oosthuizen MO20-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 20-nov. 14:00Onze Gezellen 1 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenveld 1-Onze Gezellen
    zo 20-nov. 14:30SDZ VR2 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 23-nov. 20:10Oosthuizen VR1 - ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR2Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1
    vr 25-nov. 21:05Graftdijk 2 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenDe Oosterven veld 1
    zo 27-nov. 09:30RKEDO 5 - Oosthuizen 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 27-nov. 10:00Oosthuizen 3 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 27-nov. 11:00Purmersteijn 2 - Oosthuizen 2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 27-nov. 12:00Oosthuizen MO20-1 - LSVV MO20-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 27-nov. 12:00Oosthuizen VR1 - Purmerland VR1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 27-nov. 14:30Zaandijk 1 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenveld 1
    ma 28-nov. 20:45Spirit 30 (SC) VR2 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenDe Sluis veld 1
    vr 02-dec. 19:30Oosthuizen 1 - Graftdijk 3Te spelenDe Seinpaal veld 1
    vr 02-dec. 20:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - VVS 46 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A - Veld A
    vr 02-dec. 20:30ZOB 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 21:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - Hollandia 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 22:00Berkhout 35+2 - Oosthuizen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    zo 04-dec. 10:30Purmersteijn 4 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 04-dec. 11:00Oosthuizen VR1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR5Te spelenveld 2
    zo 04-dec. 11:00V.V. Bergen MO20-1 - Oosthuizen MO20-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 04-dec. 11:30Oosthuizen 2 - WSV 1930 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 04-dec. 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) 4 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenveld 3
    zo 04-dec. 13:00Oosthuizen 5 - Dynamo 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 04-dec. 14:00Oosthuizen 1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 07-dec. 20:10Oosthuizen VR1 - Spirit 30 (SC) VR2Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1