• Programma deze week thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    vr 22-mrt. 19:15Oosthuizen VR2 - Purmerend VR3Te spelenHet Bolwerck veld 1
    vr 22-mrt. 20:10Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 9Te spelenHet Bolwerck veld 1
    za 23-mrt. 09:00Oosthuizen JO11-1 - Zaandijk JO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld A1
    za 23-mrt. 09:00Oosthuizen JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-2Te spelenVeld A2
    za 23-mrt. 10:30Oosthuizen JO15-1 - WSV 1930 JO15-2Te spelenL.M. (Lars) GortVeld A
    za 23-mrt. 12:30Oosthuizen JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-2Te spelenE. (Eduard) AarseVeld A
    zo 24-mrt. 10:00Oosthuizen JO17-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO17-2Te spelenN. (Nico) DraaijerVeld B
    zo 24-mrt. 10:00Oosthuizen MO19-1 - Koninklijke HFC MO19-1Te spelenVeld A
    zo 24-mrt. 12:00Oosthuizen 4 - Grasshoppers 4Te spelenF. (Fred) ModderVeld A
    zo 24-mrt. 12:00Oosthuizen 5 - WBSV 2Te spelenA.T.J. (Albin) ZwiersVeld B
  • Programma deze week uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    za 23-mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de) MO15-1 - Oosthuizen MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-mrt. 10:00Marken sv. MO11-1 - Oosthuizen MO11-1Te spelenR.E. (Ronald) TeerhuisB
    za 23-mrt. 11:00Medemblik FC MO13-1 - Oosthuizen MO13-1Te spelenC
    za 23-mrt. 11:00Purmersteijn JO13-2 - Oosthuizen JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 24-mrt. 09:30SV Spartanen MO17-1 - Oosthuizen MO17-1Te spelenR. (Ronald) ZwagermanA
    zo 24-mrt. 10:30Rijp (de) 45+2 - Oosthuizen 45+1Te spelenR. (Ronald) Speeveld 2
    zo 24-mrt. 11:30DWOW 2 - Oosthuizen 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 24-mrt. 13:00Velsen Rkvv VR2 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 24-mrt. 14:00Flamingo s 64 (de) 2 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 24-mrt. 14:30Swift 1 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenC. (Choe) Claessensveld 1
    ma 25-mrt. 19:15ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR1 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenZwaag veld 1
  • Programma komende periode

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    do 28-mrt. 20:00Oosthuizen 2 - SV Spartanen 4Te spelenveld 1
    vr 29-mrt. 19:15Oosthuizen VR2 - Purmerend VR4Te spelenHet Bolwerck veld 1
    za 30-mrt. 08:45ZOB JO11-2 - Oosthuizen JO11-1Te spelenC1
    za 30-mrt. 09:00Westfriezen JO8-3 - Oosthuizen JO8-1Te spelenB2b
    za 30-mrt. 09:00Oosthuizen MO11-1 - KSV MO11-2Te spelenR. (Rick) Booijveld 1
    za 30-mrt. 10:30Oosthuizen MO13-1 - Blokkers de MO13-1Te spelenA. (Andre) Middelbeekveld 2
    za 30-mrt. 10:30Oosthuizen JO13-1 - Purmerend JO13-2Te spelenL.M. (Lars) Gortveld 1
    za 30-mrt. 12:00Oosthuizen MO15-1 - ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-1Te spelenA.T.J. (Albin) Zwiersveld 1
    za 30-mrt. 12:00Oosthuizen JO17-1 - Zouaven (de) JO17-2Te spelenE. (Eduard) Aarseveld 2
    za 30-mrt. 14:00De Wherevogels JO15-2 - Oosthuizen JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 31-mrt. 10:00Oosthuizen MO17-1 - Volendam (rkav) MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 31-mrt. 10:30Oosthuizen 45+1 - Graftdijk 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 31-mrt. 11:00Always Forward 7 - Oosthuizen 5Te spelenJ.R. (Ron) Bakkerveld 4 (Vastenburg)
    zo 31-mrt. 11:00VVS 46 JO19-2 - Oosthuizen JO19-1Te spelenN (Nico) BoschC
    zo 31-mrt. 12:00Volendam (rkav) 6 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenveld 4
    zo 31-mrt. 12:00Oosthuizen 4 - Blokkers de 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 31-mrt. 13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Oosthuizen JO17-1Te spelenH (Hans) Pronkveld 3
    zo 31-mrt. 14:00RKEDO MO19-1 - Oosthuizen MO19-1Te spelenR.H.W. (Bob) Harmseveld 2
    zo 31-mrt. 14:00Oosthuizen VR1 - Velsen Rkvv VR2Te spelenVeld A
    ma 01-apr. 21:05Wognum Nicols VR3 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenM. (Marco) LeegwaterDe Bloesem/WestFrieslandhal veld 1
    wo 03-apr. 21:05Purmerend 4 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenDe Vaart veld 1
    vr 05-apr. 21:05GSV VR4 - Oosthuizen VR2Te spelenDe Oosterven veld 1
    za 06-apr. 08:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-5 - Oosthuizen JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-apr. 09:00IVV JO15-2 - Oosthuizen JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-apr. 09:00Oosthuizen MO13-1 - DTS MO13-1Te spelenA.T.J. (Albin) Zwiersveld 2
    za 06-apr. 09:00Oosthuizen MO11-1 - BOL MO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 06-apr. 10:00Ilpendam JO11-1 - Oosthuizen JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-apr. 10:30Oosthuizen JO13-1 - EVC JO13-1Te spelenL.M. (Lars) Gortveld 1
    za 06-apr. 10:30Oosthuizen MO15-1 - RKEDO MO15-1Te spelenA. (Andre) Middelbeekveld 2
    za 06-apr. 12:15Ilpendam JO17-1 - Oosthuizen JO17-1Te spelenH.L. (Bert) Wienholdsveld 2
    zo 07-apr. 10:00Purmerland 45+1 - Oosthuizen 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-apr. 10:00Oosthuizen 3 - Purmersteijn 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-apr. 11:00Kwadijk 4 - Oosthuizen 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-apr. 11:00Apollo 68 JO17-1 - Oosthuizen JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 07-apr. 11:00Con Zelo JO19-1 - Oosthuizen JO19-1Te spelenT. (Tim) Mulderveld 2
    zo 07-apr. 12:00Limmen MO19-1 - Oosthuizen MO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    zo 07-apr. 12:00Oosthuizen 2 - VVW 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 07-apr. 12:00Oosthuizen 4 - Berkhout 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-apr. 14:00Oosthuizen VR1 - Monnickendam VR1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 07-apr. 14:30Oosthuizen 1 - Fortius asv. 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-apr. 15:00RKEDO MO17-2 - Oosthuizen MO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    wo 10-apr. 21:25Oosthuizen VR1 - Sporting Andijk VR1Te spelenDe Opperdam veld 1
    vr 12-apr. 19:15Oosthuizen VR2 - ZOB VR1Te spelenHet Bolwerck veld 1
    vr 12-apr. 20:10Oosthuizen 1 - Forza fc 3Te spelenHet Bolwerck veld 1
    za 13-apr. 09:00Oosthuizen JO11-1 - KFC JO11-3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 13-apr. 09:00Oosthuizen JO8-1 - VVW JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-apr. 09:30Vitesse 22 MO11-1 - Oosthuizen MO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 13-apr. 10:30Oosthuizen JO15-1 - Reiger Boys JO15-4Te spelenA. (Arie) Booijveld 1
    za 13-apr. 11:30Purmerend JO10-3 - Oosthuizen JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-apr. 11:30Westfriezen MO13-1 - Oosthuizen MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-apr. 12:00Opperdoes MO15-1 - Oosthuizen MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-apr. 12:15Oosthuizen JO17-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-5Te spelenM. (Marcel) Gortveld 1
    za 13-apr. 13:00Westfriezen JO13-1 - Oosthuizen JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 14-apr. 10:00Oosthuizen JO17-1 - DWB JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 14-apr. 10:00Oosthuizen MO17-1 - Koninklijke HFC MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 14-apr. 11:00Blokkers de 3 - Oosthuizen 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 14-apr. 11:00Oosthuizen 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 14-apr. 12:00RCZ 3 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelen1e veld
    zo 14-apr. 12:00Kolping Boys 5 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld 3
    zo 14-apr. 12:00Oosthuizen 5 - Monnickendam 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 14-apr. 12:00Oosthuizen JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 14-apr. 14:00SDOB 1 - Oosthuizen 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 14-apr. 14:00Oosthuizen MO19-1 - KSV MO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    wo 17-apr. 19:05Alpha Tours VR1 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenDe Banne veld 1
    za 20-apr. 09:00SV Marken - Oosthuizen JO08Te spelen
    za 20-apr. 10:00SV Marken - Oosthuizen JO13Te spelen
    za 20-apr. 10:00VV Assendelft - Oosthuizen JO10Te spelen
    za 20-apr. 12:00SV Marken - Oosthuizen JO17Te spelen
    za 20-apr. 12:00SV Marken - Oosthuizen MO15Te spelen
    za 20-apr. 12:00VV Assendelft - Oosthuizen MO13Te spelen
    za 20-apr. 13:00SV Marken - Oosthuizen JO15Te spelen
    ma 22-apr. 14:30Oosthuizen 1 - Ankaraspor FC 1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 24-apr. 19:15Oosthuizen VR1 - Volendam ZVV VR1Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1
    zo 28-apr. 11:30VVS 46 JO17-1 - Oosthuizen JO17-1Te spelenN.J. (Klaas) VlaarB
    zo 28-apr. 12:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelen1e veld
    zo 28-apr. 12:00Monnickendam VR1 - Oosthuizen VR1Te spelenA-veld
    zo 28-apr. 12:00Oosthuizen 4 - Westfriezen 5Te spelenA.T.J. (Albin) ZwiersVeld A
    wo 01-mei. 21:05Oosthuizen VR1 - Wognum Nicols VR2Te spelenMFSA De Beuk veld 1
    za 04-mei. 09:00Oosthuizen JO10-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-mei. 10:30Oosthuizen MO13-1 - Sporting Andijk MO13-1Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld A
    zo 05-mei. 11:00DESS MO19-1 - Oosthuizen MO19-1Te spelenB veld
    zo 05-mei. 11:45SDOB 4 - Oosthuizen 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 08:45De Wherevogels JO10-1 - Oosthuizen JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 09:00Volendam (rkav) JO13-3 - Oosthuizen JO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 11-mei. 09:00Purmerend MO11-1 - Oosthuizen MO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 09:00Oosthuizen JO11-1 - Purmersteijn JO11-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 09:00Oosthuizen JO8-1 - Hauwert 65 JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 10:00Nieuwe Niedorp MO13-1 - Oosthuizen MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 10:30Oosthuizen JO15-1 - Purmerend JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 12:30Berkhout JO17-1 - Oosthuizen JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 13:15Grasshoppers MO15-1 - Oosthuizen MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-mei. 10:00Oosthuizen JO17-1 - De Wherevogels JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-mei. 10:30SDOB 45+3 - Oosthuizen 45+1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-mei. 10:30Victoria O MO17-1 - Oosthuizen MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-mei. 11:30George st 2 - Oosthuizen 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-mei. 11:30De Wherevogels 3 - Oosthuizen 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-mei. 12:00Oosthuizen 5 - KGB 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-mei. 12:00Oosthuizen JO19-1 - ZAP JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-mei. 12:00Oosthuizen MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 12-mei. 13:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Oosthuizen 4Te spelenveld B