• Oosthuizen 45+1 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Degeling, PeterTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Frikkee, HansTeamspelerVerdediger
    Groot, Michiel deTeamspelerAanvaller
    Haremaker, OnnoTeamspelerVerdediger
    Jurriaans, TomTeamspelerAanvaller
    Schoute, ErikTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Zwiers, WimTeamspelerAanvaller
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 nov. 10:30Rijp (de) 45+2 - Oosthuizen 45+1Sportpark De Rijp
    2 dec. 12:00Oosthuizen 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+2Sportpark Oosthuizen
    9 dec. 10:30Dynamo 45+1 - Oosthuizen 45+1Sportpark Dynamo
    16 dec. 11:00Oosthuizen 45+1 - Rijp (de) 45+1Sportpark Oosthuizen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 nov.Oosthuizen 45+1 - Purmerland 45+18 - 2
    18 nov.SDOB 45+2 - Oosthuizen 45+12 - 2
  • Poulestanden Oosthuizen 45+1 (0605 Mannen 45+ Zondag 7x7 (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Monnickendam 45+2770046113521
    2SDOB 45+3760136142218
    3Graftdijk 45+175113092116
    4Purmerland 45+185033025515
    5Oosthuizen 45+164203282414
    6Rijp (de) 45+2740336211512
    7Monnickendam 45+163031420-69
    8SDOB 45+272141725-87
    9Rijp (de) 45+161051249-373
    10JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+171061151-403
    11Dynamo 45+16006922-130
    12EVC 45+160061028-180