• Oosthuizen 1 ZA vrijdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Draaijer, DylanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Milhous, J.D.Teamspeler
    Sens, KennethTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Steur, JesseTeamspeler
    Syriani, GabrielTeamspelerVerdediger
    Waard, Melvin deTeamspelerMiddenvelder
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 feb. 21:20Forza fc 2 - Oosthuizen 1Spil, 't
    14 feb. 21:05Graftdijk 2 - Oosthuizen 1Oosterven, de
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 21 - Oosthuizen 13 - 18
    24 jan.Oosthuizen 1 - Purmerend 64 - 5
    27 jan.ZVVO Sandow 18 - Oosthuizen 14 - 1
  • Poulestanden Oosthuizen 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZVVO Sandow 18171421102534944
    2Rijp (de) 217104398782034
    3ZVVO Sandow 1617926101564529
    4Tornado 51582592682426
    5Graftdijk 21682697752226
    6ZVVO Sandow 151764793722122
    7Purmerend 6175668882621
    8Oosthuizen 11662896742220
    9Forza fc 21624105782-2510
    10ZVVO Sandow 2116001647231-1840