• Oosthuizen 1 ZA vrijdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Draaijer, DylanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Milhous, J.D.Teamspeler
    Sens, KennethTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Steur, JesseTeamspeler
    Syriani, GabrielTeamspelerVerdediger
    Waard, Melvin deTeamspelerMiddenvelder
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 nov. 19:15Oosthuizen 1 - Graftdijk 2Bolwerck, het
    22 nov. 20:10Oosthuizen 1 - Rijp (de) 2Bolwerck, het
    6 dec. 20:10Tornado 5 - Oosthuizen 1Kloek, de
    13 dec. 19:15Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 15Bolwerck, het
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 nov.Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 182 - 4
    4 nov.ZVVO Sandow 16 - Oosthuizen 15 - 6
  • Poulestanden Oosthuizen 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZVVO Sandow 18880053262724
    2Tornado 5860259263318
    3Oosthuizen 1850350351515
    4Rijp (de) 274214437714
    5Graftdijk 284043832612
    6ZVVO Sandow 1683143327610
    7Purmerend 68224474168
    8ZVVO Sandow 158224453968
    9Forza fc 271152939-104
    10ZVVO Sandow 21800821117-960